Tabela

Série B

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Fortaleza Fortaleza 71 38 21 8 9 54 33 21
2 CSA CSA 62 38 17 11 10 51 36 15
3 Avaí Avaí 61 38 16 13 9 50 32 18
4 Goiás Goiás 60 38 18 6 14 55 52 3
5 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 60 38 16 12 10 42 30 12
6 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 59 38 16 11 11 57 51 6
7 Vila Nova Vila Nova 57 38 14 15 9 41 36 5
8 Londrina Londrina 55 38 15 10 13 45 42 3
9 Guarani Guarani 54 38 14 12 12 44 39 5
10 Coritiba Coritiba 52 38 13 13 12 40 44 -4
11 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 50 38 13 11 14 36 36 0
12 CRB CRB 48 38 12 12 14 35 38 -3
13 São Bento São Bento 47 38 11 14 13 41 41 0
14 Criciúma Criciúma 47 38 11 14 13 45 49 -4
15 Figueirense Figueirense 46 38 11 13 14 48 51 -3
16 Oeste Oeste 46 38 9 19 10 36 40 -4
17 Paysandu Paysandu 43 38 10 13 15 43 53 -10
18 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 38 38 10 8 20 32 47 -15
19 Juventude Juventude 35 38 7 14 17 27 48 -21
20 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte 30 38 7 9 22 26 49 -23

Acesso à série A   Manteve   Rebaixados

ARTILHARIA

Jogador Posição Time Gols
Dagoberto Pelentier Dagoberto Atacante Londrina Londrina 17
Lucas Vinicius Gonçalves Silva Lucão Atacante Goiás Goiás 16
Gustavo Henrique da Silva Sousa Gustavo Henrique Atacante Fortaleza Fortaleza 14
José Renato da Silva Júnior Renato Meia Avaí Avaí 12
Rafael Vinicius Carvalho Longuine Rafael Longuine Meia Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 11
André Luis da Costa Alfredo André Luís Atacante Fortaleza Fortaleza 11
Alan Cássio da Cruz Alan Mineiro Meia Vila Nova Vila Nova 11
Willians Santana Atacante CRB CRB 11
Elton Rodrigues Brandão Elton Atacante Figueirense Figueirense 10
Guilherme Parede Pinheiro Guilherme Parede Atacante Coritiba Coritiba 9
José Brandão Gonçalves Júnior Junior Brandão Atacante Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 9
José Antonio dos Santos Júnior Júnior Santos Atacante Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 8
João Paulo Meia Avaí Avaí 8
Felipe Marques Meia Cuiabá Cuiabá 8
Liel Volante Criciúma Criciúma 8
Didira Meia CSA CSA 7
Renato Kayser Atacante Chapecoense Chapecoense 7
Bruno Mendes Atacante Guarani Guarani 7
Zé Carlos Atacante Criciúma Criciúma 7
Bruno Melo Lateral Fortaleza Fortaleza 7
Rodrigo Gomes dos Santos Rodrigão Atacante Coritiba Coritiba 7
Getúlio Atacante Avaí Avaí 7
Valmir Aparecido Francis de Campos Júnior Francis Atacante São Bento São Bento 7
Júlio César Atacante Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 6
Cassiano Dias Moreira Cassiano Atacante Paysandu Paysandu 6
Vitor Correia da Silva Vitor Feijão Atacante Criciúma Criciúma 6
Éder Sciola Volante Paraná Paraná 6
Neto Baiano Atacante Vitória Vitória 6
Michael Richard Delgado de Oliveira Michael Atacante Goiás Goiás 6
Rômulo dos Santos de Souza Rômulo Atacante Avaí Avaí 6
1ª RODADA
  • 1
    Sexta 13/04/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Castelão - 19:15
  • 1
    Sexta 13/04/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Arena Barueri - 20:30
  • 1
    Sexta 13/04/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Olímpico - 20:30
  • 1
    Sexta 13/04/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Orlando Scarpelli - 21:30
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Estádio do Café - 16:30
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Bento de Freitas - 16:30
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Castelão - 19:00
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:00
2ª RODADA
  • 2
    Terça 17/04/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Municipal de Varginh - 19:15
  • 2
    Terça 17/04/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Couto Pereira - 21:30
  • 2
    Sexta 20/04/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Alfredo Jaconi - 19:15
  • 2
    Sexta 20/04/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Walter Ribeiro - 20:30
  • 2
    Sexta 20/04/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Mangueirão - 21:30
  • 2
    Sábado 21/04/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 2
    Sábado 21/04/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 2
    Sábado 21/04/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Ressacada - 16:30
  • 2
    Sábado 21/04/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Brinco de Ouro - 16:30
  • 2
    Sábado 21/04/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Heriberto Hulse - 19:00
3ª RODADA
  • 3
    Terça 24/04/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Castelão - 19:15
  • 3
    Terça 24/04/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Olímpico - 21:30
  • 3
    Sexta 27/04/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Mangueirão - 19:15
  • 3
    Sexta 27/04/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Rei Pelé - 20:30
  • 3
    Sexta 27/04/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Couto Pereira - 21:30
  • 3
    Sábado 28/04/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 3
    Sábado 28/04/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Orlando Scarpelli - 16:30
  • 3
    Sábado 28/04/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Alfredo Jaconi - 16:30
  • 3
    Sábado 28/04/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Moisés Lucarelli - 19:00
  • 3
    Sábado 28/04/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Walter Ribeiro - 21:00
4ª RODADA
  • 4
    Terça 01/05/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Heriberto Hulse - 16:00
  • 4
    Terça 01/05/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Municipal de Varginh - 16:00
  • 4
    Terça 01/05/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Estádio do Café - 16:30
  • 4
    Terça 01/05/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Bento Freitas - 19:15
  • 4
    Sexta 04/05/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Castelão - 19:15
  • 4
    Sexta 04/05/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Arena Barueri - 21:30
  • 4
    Sábado 05/05/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Ressacada - 16:30
  • 4
    Sábado 05/05/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 4
    Sábado 05/05/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 4
    Sábado 05/05/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Brinco de Ouro - 19:00
5ª RODADA
  • 5
    Segunda 07/05/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Castelão - 21:00
  • 5
    Terça 08/05/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Brinco de Ouro - 19:15
  • 5
    Terça 08/05/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Couto Pereira - 21:30
  • 5
    Sexta 11/05/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Alfredo Leahy - 19:15
  • 5
    Sexta 11/05/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Olímpico - 21:30
  • 5
    Sábado 12/05/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Walter Ribeiro - 16:30
  • 5
    Sábado 12/05/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 5
    Sábado 12/05/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Orlando Scarpelli - 16:30
  • 5
    Sábado 12/05/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Castelão - 19:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Serra Dourada - 16:00
6ª RODADA
  • 6
    Terça 15/05/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Rei Pelé - 19:15
  • 6
    Terça 15/05/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Heriberto Hulse - 21:30
  • 6
    Sexta 18/05/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Serra Dourada - 19:15
  • 6
    Sexta 18/05/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Orlando Scarpelli - 21:30
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Mangueirão - 16:30
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Estádio do Café - 16:30
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Arena Barueri - 16:30
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Moisés Lucarelli - 16:30
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Municipal de Varginh - 19:00
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Bento Freitas - 21:00
7ª RODADA
  • 7
    Terça 22/05/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Rei Pelé - 19:15
  • 7
    Terça 22/05/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Castelão (CE) - 21:30
  • 7
    Sexta 25/05/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Ressacada - 19:15
  • 7
    Sexta 25/05/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Olímpico - 19:15
  • 7
    Sexta 25/05/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Couto Pereira - 21:30
  • 7
    Sábado 26/05/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 7
    Sábado 26/05/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Bento Freitas - 16:30
  • 7
    Sábado 26/05/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Walter Ribeiro - 16:30
  • 7
    Sábado 26/05/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Brinco de Ouro - 21:00
  • 7
    Segunda 28/05/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Castelão (MA) - 20:00
8ª RODADA
  • 8
    Terça 29/05/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Walter Ribeiro - 19:15
  • 8
    Terça 29/05/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Do Café - 21:30
  • 8
    Sexta 01/06/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Alfredo Jaconi - 19:15
  • 8
    Sexta 01/06/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Serra Dourada - 20:30
  • 8
    Sexta 01/06/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Curuzu - 21:30
  • 8
    Sexta 01/06/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:30
  • 8
    Sábado 02/06/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Castelão (CE) - 16:30
  • 8
    Sábado 02/06/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Olímpico - 16:30
  • 8
    Sábado 02/06/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 8
    Sábado 02/06/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Ressacada - 19:00
9ª RODADA
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Alfredo Jaconi - 19:15
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Orlando Scarpelli - 19:15
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Heriberto Hulse - 19:15
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Couto Pereira - 19:15
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Castelão (MA) - 20:30
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Rei Pelé - 20:30
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Municipal de Varginh - 20:30
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:30
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Arena Barueri - 21:30
  • 9
    Terça 05/06/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Serra Dourada - 21:30
10ª RODADA
  • 10
    Sexta 08/06/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Estádio do Café - 19:15
  • 10
    Sexta 08/06/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Walter Ribeiro - 20:30
  • 10
    Sexta 08/06/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Serra Dourada - 20:30
  • 10
    Sexta 08/06/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Ressacada - 21:30
  • 10
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Castelão (MA) - 16:30
  • 10
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 10
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Heriberto Hulse - 16:30
  • 10
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Brinco de Ouro - 16:30
  • 10
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Olímpico - 19:00
  • 10
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Bento Freitas - 21:00
11ª RODADA
  • 11
    Segunda 11/06/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Alfredo Jaconi - 18:00
  • 11
    Terça 12/06/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Estádio do Café - 18:00
  • 11
    Terça 12/06/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Orlando Scarpelli - 20:30
  • 11
    Terça 12/06/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Municipal de Varginh - 20:30
  • 11
    Quinta 14/06/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Brinco de Ouro - 21:00
  • 11
    Sexta 15/06/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Castelão (CE) - 19:15
  • 11
    Sexta 15/06/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Rei Pelé - 21:30
  • 11
    Sábado 16/06/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Serra Dourada - 18:30
  • 11
    Sábado 16/06/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Arena Barueri - 19:00
  • 11
    Sábado 16/06/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Mangueirão - 21:00
12ª RODADA
  • 12
    Terça 19/06/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Moisés Lucarelli - 19:15
  • 12
    Terça 19/06/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Ressacada - 21:30
  • 12
    Sexta 22/06/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Bento Freitas - 19:15
  • 12
    Sexta 22/06/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Serra Dourada - 21:30
  • 12
    Sábado 23/06/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Couto Pereira - 18:30
  • 12
    Sábado 23/06/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Castelão (MA) - 19:00
  • 12
    Sábado 23/06/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Municipal de Varginh - 19:00
  • 12
    Sábado 23/06/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Castelão (CE) - 19:00
  • 12
    Sábado 23/06/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Walter Ribeiro - 19:00
  • 12
    Sábado 23/06/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Rei Pelé - 21:00
13ª RODADA
  • 13
    Terça 26/06/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Alfredo Jaconi - 19:15
  • 13
    Terça 26/06/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Arena Barueri - 20:30
  • 13
    Terça 26/06/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Olímpico - 21:30
  • 13
    Sexta 29/06/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Rei Pelé - 18:00
  • 13
    Sexta 29/06/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Olímpico - 19:15
  • 13
    Sexta 29/06/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Brinco de Ouro - 21:30
  • 13
    Sábado 30/06/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Orlando Scarpelli - 18:00
  • 13
    Sábado 30/06/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Heriberto Hulse - 18:00
  • 13
    Sábado 30/06/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Mangueirão - 20:30
  • 13
    Domingo 01/07/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Estádio do Café - 18:00
14ª RODADA
  • 14
    Quarta 04/07/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Couto Pereira - 18:00
  • 14
    Quarta 04/07/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Ressacada - 20:30
  • 14
    Quarta 04/07/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Olímpico - 20:30
  • 14
    Quarta 04/07/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Rei Pelé - 20:30
  • 14
    Quinta 05/07/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Arena Barueri - 18:00
  • 14
    Quinta 05/07/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Serra Dourada - 20:30
  • 14
    Quinta 05/07/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Bento Freitas - 20:30
  • 14
    Quinta 05/07/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Heriberto Hulse - 21:00
  • 14
    Domingo 08/07/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Moisés Lucarelli - 16:00
  • 14
    Terça 17/07/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Castelão - 20:30
15ª RODADA
  • 15
    Segunda 09/07/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Brinco de Ouro - 18:00
  • 15
    Segunda 09/07/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Orlando Scarpelli - 20:30
  • 15
    Quinta 12/07/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Estádio do Café - 18:00
  • 15
    Quinta 12/07/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Curuzu - 20:30
  • 15
    Sexta 13/07/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Bento Freitas - 18:00
  • 15
    Sexta 13/07/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Municipal de Varginh - 20:30
  • 15
    Sexta 13/07/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Olímpico - 20:30
  • 15
    Sexta 13/07/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Rei Pelé - 21:30
  • 15
    Sábado 14/07/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Castelão (CE) - 16:00
  • 15
    Sábado 14/07/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Walter Ribeiro - 18:00
16ª RODADA
  • 16
    Terça 17/07/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Ressacada - 19:15
  • 16
    Terça 17/07/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Serra Dourada - 20:30
  • 16
    Terça 17/07/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Brinco de Ouro - 21:30
  • 16
    Sexta 20/07/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Heriberto Hulse - 19:15
  • 16
    Sexta 20/07/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Castelão - 20:30
  • 16
    Sexta 20/07/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Rei Pelé - 21:30
  • 16
    Sábado 21/07/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Alfredo Jaconi - 16:30
  • 16
    Sábado 21/07/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Couto Pereira - 16:30
  • 16
    Sábado 21/07/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Arena Barueri - 19:00
  • 16
    Sábado 21/07/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Municipal de Varginh - 19:00
17ª RODADA
  • 17
    Segunda 23/07/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Olímpico - 20:00
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Bento Freitas - 19:15
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Orlando Scarpelli - 19:15
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Olímpico - 19:15
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Estádio do Café - 19:15
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Curuzu - 20:30
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Municipal de Frei Pa - 20:30
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Fonte Luminosa - 20:30
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Walter Ribeiro - 21:30
  • 17
    Terça 24/07/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Castelão - 21:30
18ª RODADA
  • 18
    Sexta 27/07/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Ressacada - 19:15
  • 18
    Sexta 27/07/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Curuzu - 21:30
  • 18
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 18
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Olímpico - 16:30
  • 18
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Alfredo Jaconi - 16:30
  • 18
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Walter Ribeiro - 16:30
  • 18
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Brinco de Ouro - 16:30
  • 18
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Heriberto Hulse - 19:00
  • 18
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Couto Pereira - 19:00
  • 18
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Municipal de Varginh - 21:00
19ª RODADA
  • 19
    Terça 31/07/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Orlando Scarpelli - 19:15
  • 19
    Terça 31/07/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Olimpico - 21:30
  • 19
    Sexta 03/08/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Estádio do Café - 19:15
  • 19
    Sexta 03/08/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Arena Barueri - 20:30
  • 19
    Sexta 03/08/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Rei Pelé - 21:30
  • 19
    Sábado 04/08/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 19
    Sábado 04/08/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Castelão - 16:30
  • 19
    Sábado 04/08/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Bento Freitas - 16:30
  • 19
    Sábado 04/08/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Fonte Luminosa - 19:00
  • 19
    Sábado 04/08/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Castelão - 21:00
20ª RODADA
  • 20
    Terça 07/08/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Ressacada - 19:15
  • 20
    Terça 07/08/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Estádio da Curuzu - 21:30
  • 20
    Sexta 10/08/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Olímpico - 19:15
  • 20
    Sexta 10/08/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Municipal de Varginh - 20:30
  • 20
    Sexta 10/08/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Couto Pereira - 21:30
  • 20
    Sábado 11/08/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 20
    Sábado 11/08/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Heriberto Hülse - 16:30
  • 20
    Sábado 11/08/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Walter Ribeiro - 16:30
  • 20
    Sábado 11/08/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Brinco de Ouro - 16:30
  • 20
    Sábado 11/08/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Alfredo Jaconi - 19:00
21ª RODADA
  • 21
    Terça 14/08/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Bento Freitas - 19:15
  • 21
    Terça 14/08/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:30
  • 21
    Sexta 17/08/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Estádio do Café - 19:15
  • 21
    Sexta 17/08/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Serra Dourada - 20:30
  • 21
    Sexta 17/08/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Orlando Scarpelli - 21:30
  • 21
    Sábado 18/08/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Estádio Olímpico - 16:30
  • 21
    Sábado 18/08/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Castelão (CE) - 16:30
  • 21
    Sábado 18/08/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Arena Barueri - 16:30
  • 21
    Sábado 18/08/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Castelão (MA) - 19:00
  • 21
    Sábado 18/08/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Rei Pelé - 21:00
22ª RODADA
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Bento Freitas - 19:15
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Ressacada - 19:15
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Heriberto Hülse - 19:15
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Estádio do Café - 19:15
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Rei Pelé - 20:30
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Municipal de Varginh - 20:30
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Estádio Olímpico - 20:30
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Brinco de Ouro - 21:30
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Arena Barueri - 21:30
  • 22
    Terça 21/08/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Castelão (MA) - 21:30
23ª RODADA
  • 23
    Sexta 24/08/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Orlando Scarpelli - 19:15
  • 23
    Sexta 24/08/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Couto Pereira - 19:15
  • 23
    Sexta 24/08/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Castelão (CE) - 21:30
  • 23
    Sexta 24/08/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Estádio Olímpico - 21:30
  • 23
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Estádio da Curuzu - 16:30
  • 23
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 23
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 23
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Walter Ribeiro - 16:30
  • 23
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Moisés Lucarelli - 16:30
  • 23
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Alfredo Jaconi - 21:00
24ª RODADA
  • 24
    Segunda 27/08/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Bento Freitas - 20:00
  • 24
    Terça 28/08/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Heriberto Hülse - 19:15
  • 24
    Terça 28/08/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Arena Barueri - 20:30
  • 24
    Sexta 31/08/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Moisés lucarelli - 19:15
  • 24
    Sexta 31/08/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Rei Pelé - 21:30
  • 24
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Estádio do Café - 16:30
  • 24
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Municipal de Varginh - 16:30
  • 24
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Ressacada - 16:30
  • 24
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Estádio Olímpico - 19:00
  • 24
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Estádio da Curuzu - 21:00
25ª RODADA
  • 25
    Segunda 03/09/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Serra Dourada - 20:00
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Brinco de Ouro - 19:15
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Couto Pereira - 19:15
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Ressacada - 19:15
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Estádio Olímpico - 19:15
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Rei Pelé - 20:30
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Alfredo Jaconi - 20:30
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Walter Ribeiro - 20:30
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Castelão (CE) - 21:30
  • 25
    Terça 04/09/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Castelão (MA) - 21:30
26ª RODADA
  • 26
    Sexta 07/09/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Municipal de Varginh - 16:00
  • 26
    Sexta 07/09/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Rei Pelé - 16:00
  • 26
    Sexta 07/09/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Heriberto Hülse - 18:30
  • 26
    Sexta 07/09/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Estádio da Curuzu - 18:30
  • 26
    Sexta 07/09/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Arena Barueri - 20:30
  • 26
    Sábado 08/09/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Estádio do Café - 16:30
  • 26
    Sábado 08/09/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Orlando Scarpelli - 16:30
  • 26
    Sábado 08/09/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Alfredo Jaconi - 16:30
  • 26
    Sábado 08/09/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Moisés Lucarelli - 19:00
  • 26
    Sábado 08/09/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Serra Dourada - 21:00
27ª RODADA
  • 27
    Terça 11/09/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Rei Pelé - 19:00
  • 27
    Quinta 13/09/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Brinco de ouro - 21:00
  • 27
    Sexta 14/09/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Couto Pereira - 19:15
  • 27
    Sexta 14/09/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Orlando Scarpelli - 20:30
  • 27
    Sexta 14/09/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Castelão (MA) - 21:30
  • 27
    Sábado 15/09/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Municipal de Varginh - 16:30
  • 27
    Sábado 15/09/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Heriberto Hülse - 16:30
  • 27
    Sábado 15/09/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Bento de Freitas - 16:30
  • 27
    Sábado 15/09/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Olímpico (GO) - 19:00
  • 27
    Sábado 15/09/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Arena Barueri - 21:00
28ª RODADA
  • 28
    Terça 18/09/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Antônio Accioly - 19:15
  • 28
    Terça 18/09/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Estádio do Café - 21:30
  • 28
    Sexta 21/09/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Olímpico (GO) - 19:15
  • 28
    Sexta 21/09/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Walter Ribeiro - 20:30
  • 28
    Sexta 21/09/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Rei Pelé - 20:30
  • 28
    Sexta 21/09/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Castelão (CE) - 21:30
  • 28
    Sábado 22/09/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Bento Freitas - 16:30
  • 28
    Sábado 22/09/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Curuzu - 16:30
  • 28
    Sábado 22/09/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Brinco de Ouro - 19:00
  • 28
    Sábado 22/09/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Ressacada - 21:00
29ª RODADA
  • 29
    Terça 25/09/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Castelão (CE) - 19:15
  • 29
    Terça 25/09/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:30
  • 29
    Quinta 27/09/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Alfredo Jaconi - 19:00
  • 29
    Sexta 28/09/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Curuzu - 19:15
  • 29
    Sexta 28/09/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Serra Dourada - 21:30
  • 29
    Sábado 29/09/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 29
    Sábado 29/09/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Orlando Scarpelli - 16:30
  • 29
    Sábado 29/09/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Arena Barueri - 16:30
  • 29
    Sábado 29/09/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Couto Pereira - 19:00
  • 29
    Sábado 29/09/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Municipal de Varginh - 21:00
30ª RODADA
  • 30
    Terça 02/10/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Castelão (MA) - 19:15
  • 30
    Terça 02/10/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Heriberto Hülse - 20:30
  • 30
    Terça 02/10/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Estádio Olímpico - 20:30
  • 30
    Terça 02/10/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Rei Pelé - 21:30
  • 30
    Sexta 05/10/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Walter Ribeiro - 19:00
  • 30
    Sexta 05/10/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Ressacada - 20:30
  • 30
    Sexta 05/10/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Bento Freitas - 20:30
  • 30
    Sexta 05/10/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Couto Pereira - 21:00
  • 30
    Sábado 06/10/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Antônio Accioly - 16:30
  • 30
    Sábado 06/10/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Moisés Lucarelli - 18:30
31ª RODADA
  • 31
    Terça 09/10/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Curuzu - 19:15
  • 31
    Terça 09/10/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Heriberto Hülse - 21:30
  • 31
    Sexta 12/10/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Alfredo Jaconi - 19:15
  • 31
    Sexta 12/10/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Antônio Aciolly - 20:30
  • 31
    Sexta 12/10/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Rei Pelé - 21:30
  • 31
    Sábado 13/10/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 31
    Sábado 13/10/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Arena Barueri - 16:30
  • 31
    Sábado 13/10/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Brinco de Ouro - 16:30
  • 31
    Sábado 13/10/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Orlando Scarpelli - 19:00
  • 31
    Sábado 13/10/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Estádio do Café - 21:00
32ª RODADA
  • 32
    Terça 16/10/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Couto Pereira - 19:15
  • 32
    Terça 16/10/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Bento Freitas - 21:30
  • 32
    Sexta 19/10/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Rei Pelé - 19:15
  • 32
    Sexta 19/10/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Walter Ribeiro - 20:30
  • 32
    Sexta 19/10/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:30
  • 32
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Municipal de Varginh - 16:30
  • 32
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 32
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Ressacada - 16:30
  • 32
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Castelão (CE) - 19:00
  • 32
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Castelão (MA) - 21:00
33ª RODADA
  • 33
    Terça 23/10/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Rei Pelé - 19:15
  • 33
    Sexta 26/10/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Olímpico (GO) - 19:15
  • 33
    Sexta 26/10/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Alfredo Jaconi - 20:30
  • 33
    Sexta 26/10/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Castelão (CE) - 20:30
  • 33
    Sexta 26/10/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Estádio Café - 21:30
  • 33
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Brinco de Ouro - 16:30
  • 33
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Orlando Scarpelli - 16:30
  • 33
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Municipal de Varginh - 16:30
  • 33
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Walter Ribeiro - 16:30
  • 33
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Curuzu - 18:30
34ª RODADA
  • 34
    Quinta 01/11/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Heriberto Hülse - 19:15
  • 34
    Quinta 01/11/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Alfredo Jaconi - 21:30
  • 34
    Sexta 02/11/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Moisés Lucarelli - 17:00
  • 34
    Sexta 02/11/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Serra Dourada - 19:15
  • 34
    Sexta 02/11/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Arena Barueri - 20:30
  • 34
    Sexta 02/11/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Castelão (MA) - 21:30
  • 34
    Sábado 03/11/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 34
    Sábado 03/11/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Ressacada - 16:30
  • 34
    Sábado 03/11/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Antônio Aciolly - 17:00
  • 34
    Sábado 03/11/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Couto Pereira - 19:30
35ª RODADA
  • 35
    Segunda 05/11/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Olímpico (GO) - 20:00
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Bento Freitas - 19:15
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Antônio Accioly - 19:15
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Estádio do Café - 19:15
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Walter Ribeiro - 20:30
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Moisés Lucarelli - 20:30
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Orlando Scarpelli - 21:30
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Castelão (CE) - 21:30
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Rei Pelé - 21:30
  • 35
    Terça 06/11/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Curuzu - 21:30
36ª RODADA
  • 36
    Sexta 09/11/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Serra Dourada - 19:15
  • 36
    Sexta 09/11/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Alfredo Jaconi - 20:30
  • 36
    Sexta 09/11/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Municipal de Vargina - 20:30
  • 36
    Sexta 09/11/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Couto Pereira - 21:30
  • 36
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Castelão (MA) - 17:00
  • 36
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Heriberto Hülse - 17:00
  • 36
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Ressacada - 17:00
  • 36
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Arena Barueri - 17:00
  • 36
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Rei Pelé - 19:30
  • 36
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Brinco de Ouro - 21:00
37ª RODADA
  • 37
    Terça 13/11/2018
    FIG Figueirense 0 x 0 PAY Paysandu
    Orlando Scarpelli - 19:15
  • 37
    Terça 13/11/2018
    PON Ponte Preta 0 x 0 CFC Coritiba
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:30
  • 37
    Quinta 15/11/2018
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 0 JUV Juventude
    Castelão (CE) - 18:15
  • 37
    Sexta 16/11/2018
    ACG Atlético-GO 0 x 0 SBN São Bento
    Antônio Aciolly - 20:30
  • 37
    Sexta 16/11/2018
    LON Londrina 0 x 0 CRB CRB
    Estádio do Café - 21:30
  • 37
    Sábado 17/11/2018
    SAM Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 BEC Boa Esporte
    Castelão (MA) - 17:00
  • 37
    Sábado 17/11/2018
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Rei Pelé - 17:00
  • 37
    Sábado 17/11/2018
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Bento de Freitas - 17:00
  • 37
    Sábado 17/11/2018
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 CRI Criciúma
    Serra Dourada - 19:30
  • 37
    Sábado 17/11/2018
    OES Oeste 0 x 0 GOI Goiás
    Arena Barueri - 21:00
38ª RODADA
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Brinco de Ouro - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    CRB CRB 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Rei Pelé - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    BEC Boa Esporte 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Municipal de Varginh - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    GOI Goiás 0 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Estádio Olímpico - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Couto Pereira - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Heriberto Hülse - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Ressacada - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    JUV Juventude 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Alfredo Jaconi - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    SBN São Bento 0 x 0 VIL Vila Nova
    Walter Ribeiro - 17:00
  • 38
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    PAY Paysandu 0 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Curuzu - 17:00