Tabela

Série B

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Londrina Londrina 10 4 3 1 0 4 1 3
2 Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 3
3 Cuiabá Cuiabá 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 2
4 RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
5 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
6 Oeste Oeste 6 4 1 3 0 4 2 2
7 Sport Sport 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 1
8 Paraná Paraná 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 1
9 Figueirense Figueirense 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 1
10 Coritiba Coritiba 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2
11 Vila Nova Vila Nova 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
12 Guarani Guarani 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1
13 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 5 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1
14 São Bento São Bento 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
15 Operário-PR Operário-PR 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
16 CRB CRB 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
17 Vitória Vitória 3 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4
18 Criciúma Criciúma 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
19 América-MG América-MG 1 4 0 1 3 1 4 -3
20 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 -5

Acesso à série A   Manteve   Rebaixados

ARTILHARIA

Jogador Posição Time Gols
Rodrigo Gomes dos Santos Rodrigão Atacante Coritiba Coritiba 3
Bruno Paraíba Atacante Oeste Oeste 3
Rafael Costa Atacante Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 2
Ruan Levine Atacante Vitória Vitória 2
Leonardo Luiz dos Santos Léo Santos Zagueiro Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2
Zé Roberto Atacante São Bento São Bento 2
Elton Meia Bahia Bahia 2
Hernane Vidal de Souza Hernane Brocador Atacante Sport Sport 2
João Diogo Atacante Figueirense Figueirense 2
Mike Atacante Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2
Arthur Caculé Meia Londrina Londrina 2
Neto Moura Volante Vila Nova Vila Nova 2
Felipe Ferreira Atacante CRB CRB 1
Hyuri Henrique de Oliveira Costa Hyuri Atacante Sport Sport 1
Victor Rangel Atacante CRB CRB 1
Wesley Atacante RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 1
Uilliam Barros Pereira Uilliam Atacante Operário-PR Operário-PR 1
Felipe Garcia Atacante Vitória Vitória 1
Mateusinho Atacante Guarani Guarani 1
Felipe Marques Meia Cuiabá Cuiabá 1
Ytalo Atacante RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 1
Edcarlos Zagueiro Vitória Vitória 1
Guilherme Santos Lateral Paraná Paraná 1
Bruno Tubarão Meia RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 1
Régis Ribeiro de Souza Régis Lateral São Bento São Bento 1
Marlon Freitas Meia Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 1
Neto Baiano Atacante Vitória Vitória 1
Everton Sena Zagueiro Vitória Vitória 1
Ramon Machado de Macedo Ramon Atacante Paraná Paraná 1
Élvis Meia Oeste Oeste 1
1ª RODADA
  • 1
    Sexta 26/04/2019
    OPE Operário-PR 1 x 0 AME América-MG
    Germano Kruger - 19:15
  • 1
    Sexta 26/04/2019
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 1 BRA RB Bragantino
    Bento Freitas - 19:15
  • 1
    Sexta 26/04/2019
    SBN São Bento 1 x 3 ACG Atlético-GO
    Walter Ribeiro - 21:30
  • 1
    Sexta 26/04/2019
    SPO Sport 1 x 1 OES Oeste
    Ilha do Retiro - 21:30
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    BSP Botafogo-SP 3 x 1 VIT Vitória
    Santa Cruz - 11:00
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    CRB CRB 1 x 2 LON Londrina
    Rei Pelé - 16:30
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 1 CUI Cuiabá
    Heriberto Hulse - 16:30
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    GUA Guarani 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Brinco de Ouro - 16:30
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    VIL Vila Nova 1 x 1 PAR Paraná
    Olímpico - 21:00
  • 1
    Segunda 29/04/2019
    CFC Coritiba 2 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Couto Pereira - 20:00
2ª RODADA
  • 2
    Terça 30/04/2019
    AME América-MG 0 x 1 BSP Botafogo-SP
    Independência - 21:30
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    OES Oeste 2 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Arena Barueri - 16:00
  • 2
    Quinta 02/05/2019
    PON Ponte Preta 1 x 1 CRI Criciúma
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:00
  • 2
    Sexta 03/05/2019
    LON Londrina 1 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Estádio do Café - 19:15
  • 2
    Sexta 03/05/2019
    ACG Atlético-GO 1 x 1 CFC Coritiba
    Antônio Accioly - 21:30
  • 2
    Sábado 04/05/2019
    FIG Figueirense 2 x 2 SBN São Bento
    Orlando Scarpelli - 11:00
  • 2
    Sábado 04/05/2019
    VIT Vitória 2 x 1 VIL Vila Nova
    Barradão - 16:30
  • 2
    Sábado 04/05/2019
    CUI Cuiabá 2 x 1 OPE Operário-PR
    Arena Pantanal - 19:00
  • 2
    Sábado 04/05/2019
    PAR Paraná 1 x 0 CRB CRB
    Durival Britto - 19:00
  • 2
    Segunda 06/05/2019
    BRA RB Bragantino 1 x 1 SPO Sport
    Nabi Abi Chedid - 20:00
3ª RODADA
  • 3
    Quinta 09/05/2019
    SBN São Bento 0 x 1 BSP Botafogo-SP
    Walter Ribeiro - 19:15
  • 3
    Quinta 09/05/2019
    CFC Coritiba 0 x 0 LON Londrina
    Couto Pereira - 21:30
  • 3
    Sexta 10/05/2019
    BRA RB Bragantino 3 x 0 ACG Atlético-GO
    Nabi Abi Chedid - 19:15
  • 3
    Sexta 10/05/2019
    VIL Vila Nova 0 x 0 PON Ponte Preta
    Serra Dourada - 21:30
  • 3
    Sábado 11/05/2019
    CRI Criciúma 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Heriberto Hulse - 11:00
  • 3
    Sábado 11/05/2019
    CUI Cuiabá 1 x 1 PAR Paraná
    Arena Pantanal - 16:30
  • 3
    Sábado 11/05/2019
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 FIG Figueirense
    Ilha do Retiro - 16:30
  • 3
    Sábado 11/05/2019
    OPE Operário-PR 0 x 0 OES Oeste
    Germano Kruger - 16:30
  • 3
    Sábado 11/05/2019
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas 0 x 2 CRB CRB
    Bento Freitas - 19:00
  • 3
    Segunda 13/05/2019
    GUA Guarani 3 x 2 VIT Vitória
    Brinco de Ouro - 20:00
4ª RODADA
  • 4
    Terça 14/05/2019
    OES Oeste 1 x 1 CUI Cuiabá
    Arena Barueri - 19:15
  • 4
    Terça 14/05/2019
    FIG Figueirense 1 x 0 BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Orlando Scarpelli - 21:30
  • 4
    Sexta 17/05/2019
    ACG Atlético-GO 3 x 1 CRI Criciúma
    Antônio Accioly - 19:15
  • 4
    Sexta 17/05/2019
    PON Ponte Preta 1 x 0 OPE Operário-PR
    Moisés Lucarelli - 21:30
  • 4
    Sábado 18/05/2019
    LON Londrina 1 x 0 BRA RB Bragantino
    Estádio do Café - 11:00
  • 4
    Sábado 18/05/2019
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 GUA Guarani
    Durival Britto - 16:30
  • 4
    Sábado 18/05/2019
    BSP Botafogo-SP 0 x 1 VIL Vila Nova
    Santa Cruz - 19:00
  • 4
    Sábado 18/05/2019
    VIT Vitória 1 x 3 SBN São Bento
    Barradão - 21:00
  • 4
    Domingo 19/05/2019
    AME América-MG 1 x 2 SPO Sport
    Independência - 16:00
  • 4
    Segunda 20/05/2019
    CRB CRB x CFC Coritiba
    Rei Pelé - 20:00
5ª RODADA
  • 5
    Terça 21/05/2019
    CRI Criciúma x GUA Guarani
    Heriberto Hulse - 19:15
  • 5
    Terça 21/05/2019
    BRA RB Bragantino x FIG Figueirense
    Nabi Abi Chedid - 21:30
  • 5
    Sexta 24/05/2019
    CRB CRB x VIL Vila Nova
    Rei Pelé - 19:15
  • 5
    Sexta 24/05/2019
    SPO Sport x LON Londrina
    Ilha do Retiro - 21:30
  • 5
    Sábado 25/05/2019
    CFC Coritiba x CUI Cuiabá
    Couto Pereira - 11:00
  • 5
    Sábado 25/05/2019
    SBN São Bento x OES Oeste
    Walter Ribeiro - 16:30
  • 5
    Sábado 25/05/2019
    PON Ponte Preta x PAR Paraná
    Moisés Lucarelli - 16:30
  • 5
    Sábado 25/05/2019
    OPE Operário-PR x BSP Botafogo-SP
    Germano Kruger - 19:00
  • 5
    Sábado 25/05/2019
    BRP Brasil de Pelotas x AME América-MG
    Bento Freitas - 19:00
  • 5
    Domingo 26/05/2019
    ACG Atlético-GO x VIT Vitória
    Antônio Accioly - 16:00
6ª RODADA
  • 6
    Terça 28/05/2019
    PAR Paraná x OES Oeste
    Durival Britto - 19:15
  • 6
    Terça 28/05/2019
    GUA Guarani x BRP Brasil de Pelotas
    Brinco de Ouro - 21:30
  • 6
    Sexta 31/05/2019
    FIG Figueirense x ACG Atlético-GO
    Orlando Scarpelli - 19:15
  • 6
    Sexta 31/05/2019
    VIT Vitória x BRA RB Bragantino
    Barradão - 21:30
  • 6
    Sábado 01/06/2019
    OPE Operário-PR x SPO Sport
    Germano Kruger - 11:00
  • 6
    Sábado 01/06/2019
    VIL Vila Nova x LON Londrina
    Serra Dourada - 16:30
  • 6
    Sábado 01/06/2019
    SBN São Bento x CRB CRB
    Walter Ribeiro - 16:30
  • 6
    Sábado 01/06/2019
    BSP Botafogo-SP x CRI Criciúma
    Santa Cruz - 16:30
  • 6
    Sábado 01/06/2019
    CUI Cuiabá x PON Ponte Preta
    Arena Pantanal - 19:00
  • 6
    Segunda 03/06/2019
    AME América-MG x CFC Coritiba
    Independência - 20:00