Tabela

Série A

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Palmeiras Palmeiras 80 38 23 11 4 64 26 38
2 Flamengo Flamengo 72 38 21 9 8 59 30 29
3 Internacional Internacional 69 38 19 12 7 51 28 23
4 Grêmio Grêmio 66 38 18 12 8 48 27 21
5 São Paulo São Paulo 63 38 16 15 7 46 35 11
6 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 60 39 17 9 13 56 43 13
7 Athletico Athletico 57 38 16 9 13 54 38 16
8 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 53 38 14 11 13 34 34 0
9 Botafogo Botafogo 51 38 13 12 13 38 46 -8
10 Santos Santos 50 38 13 11 14 45 39 6
11 Bahia Bahia 48 38 12 12 14 39 41 -2
12 Fluminense Fluminense 45 38 12 9 17 32 46 -14
13 Corinthians Corinthians 44 38 11 11 16 34 35 -1
14 Chapecoense Chapecoense 44 38 11 11 16 34 50 -16
15 Ceará Ceará 44 38 10 14 14 32 38 -6
16 Vasco Vasco 43 38 10 13 15 40 47 -7
17 Sport Sport 42 38 11 9 18 35 57 -22
18 América-MG América-MG 40 37 10 10 17 30 46 -16
19 Vitória Vitória 37 38 9 10 19 36 63 -27
20 Paraná Paraná 23 38 4 11 23 18 57 -39

Libertadores   Pré-Libertadores   Sul-Americana   Manteve   Rebaixados

ARTILHARIA

Jogador Posição Time Gols
Gabriel Barbosa Gabriel Atacante Flamengo Flamengo 18
Ricardo José Dognella Lima de Oliveira Ricardo Oliveira Atacante Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 13
Diego de Souza Andrade Diego Souza Atacante Botafogo Botafogo 12
Pablo Felipe Teixeira Pablo Atacante São Paulo São Paulo 12
Leandro Marcos Peruchena Pereira Leandro Pereira Atacante Chapecoense Chapecoense 11
Nicolás Federico López Alonso Nico López Atacante Internacional Internacional 11
Glaybson Yago Souza Lisboa Yago Pikachu Lateral Vasco Vasco 10
Willian Gomes de Siqueira Willian Atacante Palmeiras Palmeiras 10
Leandro Damião da Silva dos Santos Leandro Damião Atacante Internacional Internacional 10
Everton Sousa Soares Everton Cebolinha Atacante Grêmio Grêmio 10
Lucas Tolentino Coelho de Lima Lucas Paquetá Meia Flamengo Flamengo 10
Pedro Guilherme Abreu dos Santos Pedro Atacante Fluminense Fluminense 10
Bruno Henrique Corsini Bruno Henrique Volante Palmeiras Palmeiras 9
Deyverson Brum Silva Deyverson Atacante Palmeiras Palmeiras 9
Arthur Mendonça Cabral Arthur Atacante Palmeiras Palmeiras 8
Anderson Luiz de Carvalho Nenê Meia Fluminense Fluminense 8
Gilberto Oliveira Souza Júnior Gilberto Atacante Bahia Bahia 8
Rodrygo Silva de Goes Rodrygo Atacante Santos Santos 8
Juan Ramón Cazares Sevillano Cazares Meia Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 8
Eduardo Pereira Rodrigues Dudu Atacante Palmeiras Palmeiras 7
Rafael Martiniano de Miranda Moura Rafael Moura Atacante América-MG América-MG 7
Welker Marçal Almeida Kieza Atacante Botafogo Botafogo 7
Raphael Cavalcante Veiga Raphael Veiga Meia Palmeiras Palmeiras 7
Rodrigo Oliveira Lindoso Rodrigo Lindoso Volante Internacional Internacional 7
Maximiliano Gastón López Máxi Lopes Atacante Vasco Vasco 7
Neilton Meira Mestzk Neilton Atacante Internacional Internacional 7
Edigar Junio Atacante Bahia Bahia 6
Jael Atacante Grêmio Grêmio 6
Henrique Dourado Atacante Flamengo Flamengo 6
Arrascaeta Meia Flamengo Flamengo 6
1ª RODADA
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Mineirão - 16:00
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Barradão - 19:00
  • 1
    Sábado 14/04/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Pacaembu - 21:00
  • 1
    Domingo 15/04/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Independência - 11:00
  • 1
    Domingo 15/04/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Beira-Rio - 16:00
  • 1
    Domingo 15/04/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Arena Corinthians - 16:00
  • 1
    Domingo 15/04/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    São Januário - 16:00
  • 1
    Domingo 15/04/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Arena da Baixada - 19:00
  • 1
    Segunda 16/04/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Engenhão - 20:00
  • 1
    Segunda 16/04/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Morumbi - 20:00
2ª RODADA
  • 2
    Sábado 21/04/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Fonte Nova - 16:00
  • 2
    Sábado 21/04/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 2
    Domingo 22/04/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Durval Britto - 11:00
  • 2
    Domingo 22/04/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Pacaembu - 16:00
  • 2
    Domingo 22/04/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Castelão - 16:00
  • 2
    Domingo 22/04/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Maracanã - 16:00
  • 2
    Domingo 22/04/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Arena Condá - 16:00
  • 2
    Domingo 22/04/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Independência - 16:00
  • 2
    Domingo 22/04/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Arena do Grêmio - 19:00
  • 2
    Segunda 23/04/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Ilha do Retiro - 20:00
3ª RODADA
  • 3
    Sábado 28/04/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Engenhão - 16:00
  • 3
    Sábado 28/04/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Independência - 19:00
  • 3
    Domingo 29/04/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Castelão - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 29/04/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Maracanã - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 29/04/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Fonte Nova - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 29/04/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Durval Britto - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 29/04/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Independência - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 29/04/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Beira-Rio - 19:00
  • 3
    Segunda 30/04/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Arena Palmeiras - 20:00
  • 3
    Quinta 27/09/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Pacaembu - 20:00
4ª RODADA
  • 4
    Sábado 05/05/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    São Januário - 19:00
  • 4
    Sábado 05/05/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Morumbi - 19:00
  • 4
    Sábado 05/05/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Ilha do Retiro - 21:00
  • 4
    Domingo 06/05/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Arena Corinthians - 11:00
  • 4
    Domingo 06/05/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Ilha do Urubu - 16:00
  • 4
    Domingo 06/05/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Barradão - 16:00
  • 4
    Domingo 06/05/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 4
    Domingo 06/05/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Mineirão - 16:00
  • 4
    Domingo 06/05/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Arena do Grêmio - 19:00
  • 4
    Segunda 07/05/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Arena Condá - 20:00
5ª RODADA
  • 5
    Sábado 12/05/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Arena do Grêmio - 16:00
  • 5
    Sábado 12/05/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Mineirão - 11:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Arena Condá - 11:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Fonte Nova - 16:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Castelão - 16:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Engenhão - 16:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Vila Belmiro - 19:00
  • 5
    Domingo 13/05/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    São Januário - 21:00
6ª RODADA
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Independência - 16:00
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 6
    Sábado 19/05/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Arena Palmeiras - 21:00
  • 6
    Domingo 20/05/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Barradão - 11:00
  • 6
    Domingo 20/05/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Ilha do Retiro - 16:00
  • 6
    Domingo 20/05/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Morumbi - 16:00
  • 6
    Domingo 20/05/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Independência - 16:00
  • 6
    Domingo 20/05/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Durival Britto - 16:00
  • 6
    Domingo 20/05/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 6
    Segunda 21/05/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Beira-Rio - 20:00
7ª RODADA
  • 7
    Sábado 26/05/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Maracanã - 16:00
  • 7
    Sábado 26/05/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Arena Palmeiras - 19:00
  • 7
    Sábado 26/05/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Independência - 21:00
  • 7
    Domingo 27/05/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Durival Britto - 11:00
  • 7
    Domingo 27/05/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Beira-Rio - 16:00
  • 7
    Domingo 27/05/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Pacaembu - 16:00
  • 7
    Domingo 27/05/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Castelão (MA) - 16:00
  • 7
    Domingo 27/05/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Fonte Nova - 16:00
  • 7
    Domingo 27/05/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Independência - 19:00
  • 7
    Domingo 27/05/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Engenhão - 19:00
8ª RODADA
  • 8
    Quarta 30/05/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    São Januário - 19:30
  • 8
    Quarta 30/05/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Morumbi - 19:30
  • 8
    Quarta 30/05/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Ilha do Retiro - 19:30
  • 8
    Quarta 30/05/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Arena Condá - 21:00
  • 8
    Quarta 30/05/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Barradão - 21:00
  • 8
    Quarta 30/05/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Arena do Grêmio - 21:45
  • 8
    Quarta 30/05/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Mineirão - 21:45
  • 8
    Quinta 31/05/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Luso-Brasileiro - 16:00
  • 8
    Quinta 31/05/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 8
    Quinta 31/05/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Arena da Baixada - 21:00
9ª RODADA
  • 9
    Sábado 02/06/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Independência - 16:00
  • 9
    Sábado 02/06/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Beira-Rio - 16:00
  • 9
    Sábado 02/06/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    São Januário - 19:00
  • 9
    Sábado 02/06/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Arena Palmeiras - 21:00
  • 9
    Domingo 03/06/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Fonte Nova - 11:00
  • 9
    Domingo 03/06/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Vila Belmiro - 16:00
  • 9
    Domingo 03/06/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Luso-Brasileiro - 16:00
  • 9
    Domingo 03/06/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Independência - 16:00
  • 9
    Domingo 03/06/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Castelão (CE) - 19:00
  • 9
    Segunda 04/06/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Durival Britto - 20:00
10ª RODADA
  • 10
    Terça 05/06/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Morumbi - 21:30
  • 10
    Quarta 06/06/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Barradão - 19:30
  • 10
    Quarta 06/06/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Engenhão - 19:30
  • 10
    Quarta 06/06/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Ilha do Retiro - 21:00
  • 10
    Quarta 06/06/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Arena Corithians - 21:00
  • 10
    Quarta 06/06/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Arena do Grêmio - 21:45
  • 10
    Quarta 06/06/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Mineirão - 21:45
  • 10
    Quinta 07/06/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Durival Britto - 20:00
  • 10
    Quinta 07/06/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Maracanã - 20:00
  • 10
    Quinta 07/06/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Independência - 21:00
11ª RODADA
  • 11
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 11
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Castelão (CE) - 16:00
  • 11
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Vila Belmiro - 19:00
  • 11
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    São Januário - 19:00
  • 11
    Sábado 09/06/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Arena Corinthians - 21:00
  • 11
    Domingo 10/06/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Arena Condá - 11:00
  • 11
    Domingo 10/06/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Independência - 16:00
  • 11
    Domingo 10/06/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Arena do Grêmio - 16:00
  • 11
    Domingo 10/06/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    - 16:00
  • 11
    Domingo 10/06/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Luso-Brasileiro - 19:00
12ª RODADA
  • 12
    Terça 12/06/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Morumbi - 21:30
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Independência - 16:00
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Durival Britto - 19:30
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Ilha do Retiro - 19:30
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Arena Palmeiras - 21:00
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Engenhão - 21:00
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Independência - 21:45
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Fonte Nova - 21:45
  • 12
    Quarta 13/06/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Beira-Rio - 21:45
13ª RODADA
  • 13
    Quarta 18/07/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Presidente Vargas - 19:30
  • 13
    Quarta 18/07/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Barradão - 21:00
  • 13
    Quarta 18/07/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Arena do Grêmio - 21:45
  • 13
    Quarta 18/07/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Arena Corinthians - 21:45
  • 13
    Quarta 18/07/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Maracanã - 21:45
  • 13
    Quinta 19/07/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Mineirão - 19:30
  • 13
    Quinta 19/07/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Arena Condá - 19:30
  • 13
    Quinta 19/07/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    São Januário - 20:00
  • 13
    Quinta 19/07/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Pacaembu - 20:00
  • 13
    Quinta 19/07/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Arena da Baixada - 21:00
14ª RODADA
  • 14
    Sábado 21/07/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 14
    Sábado 21/07/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Morumbi - 21:00
  • 14
    Domingo 22/07/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Arena Palmeiras - 16:00
  • 14
    Domingo 22/07/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Ilha do Retiro - 16:00
  • 14
    Domingo 22/07/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    São Januário - 16:00
  • 14
    Domingo 22/07/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Fonte Nova - 16:00
  • 14
    Domingo 22/07/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Durval Britto - 16:00
  • 14
    Domingo 22/07/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Mineirão - 19:00
  • 14
    Domingo 22/07/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Arena Condá - 19:00
  • 14
    Segunda 23/07/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Beira-Rio - 20:00
15ª RODADA
  • 15
    Quarta 25/07/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Maracanã - 19:30
  • 15
    Quarta 25/07/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Independência - 21:00
  • 15
    Quarta 25/07/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Vila Belmiro - 21:45
  • 15
    Quarta 25/07/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Arena Corinthians - 21:45
  • 15
    Quinta 26/07/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Arena do Grêmio - 19:30
  • 15
    Quinta 26/07/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Engenhão - 19:30
  • 15
    Quinta 26/07/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Barradão - 19:30
  • 15
    Quinta 26/07/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Independência - 20:00
  • 15
    Quarta 29/08/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Arena Baixada - 19:30
  • 15
    Quarta 29/08/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Castelão - 19:30
16ª RODADA
  • 16
    Sábado 28/07/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Presidente Vargas - 16:00
  • 16
    Domingo 29/07/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Mané Garrincha - 11:00
  • 16
    Domingo 29/07/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Allianz Arena - 11:00
  • 16
    Domingo 29/07/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Maracanã - 16:00
  • 16
    Domingo 29/07/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Beira Rio - 16:00
  • 16
    Domingo 29/07/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 16
    Domingo 29/07/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Mineirão - 16:00
  • 16
    Domingo 29/07/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Arena Condá - 19:00
  • 16
    Domingo 29/07/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Vila Belmiro - 19:00
  • 16
    Segunda 30/07/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Fonte Nova - 20:00
17ª RODADA
  • 17
    Sábado 04/08/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Nilton Santos - 16:00
  • 17
    Sábado 04/08/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Arena do Grêmio - 19:00
  • 17
    Sábado 04/08/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Arena Corinthians - 21:00
  • 17
    Domingo 05/08/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Morumbi - 16:00
  • 17
    Domingo 05/08/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Barradão - 16:00
  • 17
    Domingo 05/08/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Independência - 16:00
  • 17
    Domingo 05/08/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Durval Brito - 16:00
  • 17
    Domingo 05/08/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 17
    Domingo 05/08/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Ilha do Retiro - 19:00
  • 17
    Segunda 06/08/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Independência - 20:00
18ª RODADA
  • 18
    Sábado 11/08/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Presidente Vargas - 16:00
  • 18
    Sábado 11/08/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Fonte Nova - 19:00
  • 18
    Domingo 12/08/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Maracanã - 11:00
  • 18
    Domingo 12/08/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Ilha do Retiro - 16:00
  • 18
    Domingo 12/08/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Arena Condá - 16:00
  • 18
    Domingo 12/08/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Durval Brito - 16:00
  • 18
    Domingo 12/08/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Independência - 16:00
  • 18
    Domingo 12/08/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Allianz Arena - 19:00
  • 18
    Domingo 12/08/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Arena do Grêmio - 19:00
  • 18
    Segunda 13/08/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Maracanã - 20:00
19ª RODADA
  • 19
    Sábado 18/08/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 19
    Sábado 18/08/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Vila Belmiro - 21:00
  • 19
    Domingo 19/08/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Beira Rio - 11:00
  • 19
    Domingo 19/08/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Engenhão - 16:00
  • 19
    Domingo 19/08/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Barradão - 16:00
  • 19
    Domingo 19/08/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 19
    Domingo 19/08/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Mineirão - 16:00
  • 19
    Domingo 19/08/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Independência - 19:00
  • 19
    Domingo 19/08/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Morumbi - 19:00
  • 19
    Segunda 20/08/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    São Januário - 20:00
20ª RODADA
  • 20
    Quarta 08/08/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Presidente Vargas - 19:30
  • 20
    Quarta 22/08/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Durval Brito - 19:30
  • 20
    Quarta 22/08/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Arena Condá - 19:30
  • 20
    Quarta 22/08/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Fonte Nova - 19:30
  • 20
    Quarta 22/08/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Allianz Arena - 21:00
  • 20
    Quarta 22/08/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Ilha do retiro - 21:00
  • 20
    Quarta 22/08/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Maracanã - 21:45
  • 20
    Quarta 22/08/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Arena do Grêmio - 21:45
  • 20
    Quinta 23/08/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Maracanã - 19:30
  • 20
    Quinta 23/08/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Independência - 20:00
21ª RODADA
  • 21
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Vila Belmiro - 16:00
  • 21
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 21
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Arena da Baixada - 19:00
  • 21
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Mineirão - 21:00
  • 21
    Sábado 25/08/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Nilton Santos - 21:00
  • 21
    Domingo 26/08/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Morumbi - 11:00
  • 21
    Domingo 26/08/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Independência - 16:00
  • 21
    Domingo 26/08/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Barradão - 16:00
  • 21
    Domingo 26/08/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Beira Rio - 16:00
  • 21
    Domingo 26/08/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    São Januário - 19:00
22ª RODADA
  • 22
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Barradão - 16:00
  • 22
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Arena do Grêmio - 16:00
  • 22
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    São Januário - 19:00
  • 22
    Sábado 01/09/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Arena Corinthians - 21:00
  • 22
    Domingo 02/09/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Maracanã - 11:00
  • 22
    Domingo 02/09/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Ilha do retiro - 16:00
  • 22
    Domingo 02/09/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Morumbi - 16:00
  • 22
    Domingo 02/09/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 22
    Domingo 02/09/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Mineirão - 19:00
  • 22
    Domingo 02/09/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Arena Condá - 19:00
23ª RODADA
  • 23
    Quarta 05/09/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Fonte Nova - 19:30
  • 23
    Quarta 05/09/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Nilton Santos - 19:30
  • 23
    Quarta 05/09/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Castelão (CE) - 20:00
  • 23
    Quarta 05/09/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Durval Britto - 21:00
  • 23
    Quarta 05/09/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Allianz Parque - 21:00
  • 23
    Quarta 05/09/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Beira Rio - 21:45
  • 23
    Quarta 05/09/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Independência - 21:45
  • 23
    Quinta 06/09/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 23
    Quinta 06/09/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Pacaembu - 19:00
  • 23
    Quinta 06/09/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Independência - 20:00
24ª RODADA
  • 24
    Sábado 08/09/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Ilha do Retiro - 16:00
  • 24
    Sábado 08/09/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Morumbi - 19:00
  • 24
    Sábado 08/09/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Maracanã - 21:00
  • 24
    Domingo 09/09/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Beira Rio - 16:00
  • 24
    Domingo 09/09/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Allianz Parque - 16:00
  • 24
    Domingo 09/09/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Maracanã - 16:00
  • 24
    Domingo 09/09/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Independência - 16:00
  • 24
    Domingo 09/09/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Durval Britto - 19:00
  • 24
    Domingo 09/09/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Barradão - 19:00
  • 24
    Segunda 10/09/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Independência - 20:00
25ª RODADA
  • 25
    Sábado 15/09/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Castelão (CE) - 16:00
  • 25
    Sábado 15/09/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Arena do Grêmio - 16:00
  • 25
    Sábado 15/09/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Mané Garrincha - 19:00
  • 25
    Domingo 16/09/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Nilton Santos - 11:00
  • 25
    Domingo 16/09/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Vila Belmiro - 16:00
  • 25
    Domingo 16/09/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Fonte Nova - 16:00
  • 25
    Domingo 16/09/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 25
    Domingo 16/09/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Mineirão - 16:00
  • 25
    Domingo 16/09/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Arena Corinthinas - 19:00
  • 25
    Segunda 17/09/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Arena Condá - 20:00
26ª RODADA
  • 26
    Sábado 22/09/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Morumbi - 16:00
  • 26
    Domingo 23/09/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Arena do Gêmio - 11:00
  • 26
    Domingo 23/09/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 26
    Domingo 23/09/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Maracanã - 16:00
  • 26
    Domingo 23/09/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Arena Corinthians - 16:00
  • 26
    Domingo 23/09/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Ilha do Retiro - 18:00
  • 26
    Domingo 23/09/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Barradão - 18:00
  • 26
    Domingo 23/09/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Mineirão - 19:00
  • 26
    Segunda 24/09/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Arena Condá - 20:00
  • 26
    Segunda 24/09/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    São Januário - 20:00
27ª RODADA
  • 27
    Sábado 29/09/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Nilton Santos - 16:00
  • 27
    Sábado 29/09/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Independêcia - 19:00
  • 27
    Sábado 29/09/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Fonte Nova - 21:00
  • 27
    Domingo 30/09/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Pacaembu - 11:00
  • 27
    Domingo 30/09/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Beira Rio - 16:00
  • 27
    Domingo 30/09/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Vila Belmiro - 16:00
  • 27
    Domingo 30/09/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Nilton Santos - 16:00
  • 27
    Domingo 30/09/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Independência - 16:00
  • 27
    Domingo 30/09/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Castelão (CE) - 19:00
  • 27
    Segunda 01/10/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Durval Britto - 20:00
28ª RODADA
  • 28
    Sexta 05/10/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Ilha do Retiro - 19:00
  • 28
    Sexta 05/10/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Arena Corinthians - 21:00
  • 28
    Sexta 05/10/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Barradão - 21:30
  • 28
    Sábado 06/10/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 28
    Sábado 06/10/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Arena Condá - 16:00
  • 28
    Sábado 06/10/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Morumbi - 18:00
  • 28
    Sábado 06/10/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Arena do Grêmio - 21:00
  • 28
    Segunda 08/10/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Maracanã - 20:00
  • 28
    Terça 09/10/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Nilton Santos - 21:00
  • 28
    Quarta 24/10/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Mineirão - 19:30
29ª RODADA
  • 29
    Sábado 13/10/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Maracanã - 17:00
  • 29
    Sábado 13/10/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Pacaembu - 19:00
  • 29
    Sábado 13/10/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Pituaçu - 21:00
  • 29
    Domingo 14/10/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Arena Condá - 11:00
  • 29
    Domingo 14/10/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Beira Rio - 16:00
  • 29
    Domingo 14/10/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Pacaembu - 16:00
  • 29
    Domingo 14/10/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    São Januário - 16:00
  • 29
    Domingo 14/10/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Independência - 19:00
  • 29
    Domingo 14/10/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Arena da Baixada - 19:00
  • 29
    Segunda 15/10/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Castelão (CE) - 20:00
30ª RODADA
  • 30
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Independência - 16:00
  • 30
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Nilton Santos - 16:00
  • 30
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Morumbi - 19:00
  • 30
    Sábado 20/10/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Ilha do Retiro - 19:00
  • 30
    Domingo 21/10/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Pacaembu - 16:00
  • 30
    Domingo 21/10/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Fluminense - 16:00
  • 30
    Domingo 21/10/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Barradão - 16:00
  • 30
    Domingo 21/10/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Independência - 19:00
  • 30
    Domingo 21/10/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Durval Britto - 19:00
  • 30
    Segunda 22/10/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Beira Rio - 20:00
31ª RODADA
  • 31
    Sexta 26/10/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Barradão - 19:30
  • 31
    Sexta 26/10/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    São Januário - 21:30
  • 31
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Vila Belmiro - 16:30
  • 31
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Arena do Grêmio - 16:30
  • 31
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Arena Condá - 19:00
  • 31
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 31
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 31
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Mineirão - 21:00
  • 31
    Sábado 27/10/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Arena da Baixada - 21:00
  • 31
    Segunda 29/10/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Castelão (CE) - 20:00
32ª RODADA
  • 32
    Sábado 03/11/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Morumbi - 17:00
  • 32
    Sábado 03/11/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 32
    Sábado 03/11/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Independência - 21:00
  • 32
    Domingo 04/11/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Nilton Santos - 17:00
  • 32
    Domingo 04/11/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Independência - 17:00
  • 32
    Domingo 04/11/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Durval Britto - 17:00
  • 32
    Domingo 04/11/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Fonte Nova - 19:00
  • 32
    Domingo 04/11/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Allianz Arena - 19:00
  • 32
    Domingo 04/11/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Beira Rio - 19:00
  • 32
    Segunda 05/11/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Ilha do retiro - 20:00
33ª RODADA
  • 33
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Arena Corinthians - 17:00
  • 33
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Arena da Baixada - 19:00
  • 33
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Nilton Santos - 19:00
  • 33
    Sábado 10/11/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Independência - 21:00
  • 33
    Domingo 11/11/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Arena do Grêmio - 17:00
  • 33
    Domingo 11/11/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Castelão (CE) - 17:00
  • 33
    Domingo 11/11/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Barradão - 17:00
  • 33
    Domingo 11/11/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Independência - 17:00
  • 33
    Domingo 11/11/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Maracanã - 19:00
  • 33
    Segunda 12/11/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Vila Belmiro - 20:00
34ª RODADA
  • 34
    Quarta 14/11/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    São Januário - 19:30
  • 34
    Quarta 14/11/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Durval Britto - 21:00
  • 34
    Quarta 14/11/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Fonte Nova - 21:00
  • 34
    Quarta 14/11/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Allianz Parque - 21:45
  • 34
    Quarta 14/11/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Ilha do Retiro - 21:45
  • 34
    Quarta 14/11/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Mineirão - 21:45
  • 34
    Quinta 15/11/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Arena Condá - 17:00
  • 34
    Quinta 15/11/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Maracanã - 17:00
  • 34
    Quinta 15/11/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Morumbi - 19:00
  • 34
    Quinta 15/11/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Beira Rio - 21:00
35ª RODADA
  • 35
    Sábado 17/11/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Barradão - 19:00
  • 35
    Sábado 17/11/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 35
    Sábado 17/11/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Independência - 21:00
  • 35
    Domingo 18/11/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Ilha do Retiro - 17:00
  • 35
    Domingo 18/11/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Engenhão - 17:00
  • 35
    Domingo 18/11/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Independência - 17:00
  • 35
    Domingo 18/11/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    Estádio do Café - 17:00
  • 35
    Domingo 18/11/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Morumbi - 19:00
  • 35
    Domingo 18/11/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Arena do Grêmio - 19:00
  • 35
    Segunda 19/11/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Maracanã - 20:00
36ª RODADA
  • 36
    Quarta 21/11/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Beira Rio - 19:30
  • 36
    Quarta 21/11/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Vila Belmiro - 21:00
  • 36
    Quarta 21/11/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 AME América-MG
    Allianz Parque - 21:45
  • 36
    Quarta 21/11/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Maracanã - 21:45
  • 36
    Quarta 21/11/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Arena da Baixada - 21:45
  • 36
    Quarta 21/11/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Mineirão - 21:45
  • 36
    Quinta 22/11/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    São Januário - 20:00
  • 36
    Quinta 22/11/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Arena Condá - 21:00
  • 36
    Quinta 22/11/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Fonte Nova - 21:00
  • 36
    Quinta 22/11/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Castelão (CE) - 21:00
37ª RODADA
  • 37
    Sábado 24/11/2018
    SAN Santos 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Pacaembu - 20:00
  • 37
    Domingo 25/11/2018
    VAS Vasco 0 x 0 PAL Palmeiras
    São Januário - 17:00
  • 37
    Domingo 25/11/2018
    VIT Vitória 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Barradão - 17:00
  • 37
    Domingo 25/11/2018
    CAP Athletico 0 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Arena da Baixada - 17:00
  • 37
    Domingo 25/11/2018
    CRU Cruzeiro 0 x 0 FLA Flamengo
    Mineirão - 17:00
  • 37
    Domingo 25/11/2018
    AME América-MG 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Independência - 19:00
  • 37
    Domingo 25/11/2018
    BOT Botafogo 0 x 0 PAR Paraná
    Nilton Santos - 19:00
  • 37
    Domingo 25/11/2018
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 37
    Domingo 25/11/2018
    INT Internacional 0 x 0 FLU Fluminense
    Beira Rio - 19:00
  • 37
    Segunda 26/11/2018
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 SPO Sport
    Morumbi - 20:00
38ª RODADA
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Independência - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    PAL Palmeiras 0 x 0 VIT Vitória
    Allianz Parque - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    SPO Sport 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Ilha do Retiro - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    CEA Ceará 0 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Castelão (CE) - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    FLA Flamengo 0 x 0 CAP Athletico
    Maracanã - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 0 CAM Atlético-MG
    Nilton Santos - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    BAH Bahia 0 x 0 CRU Cruzeiro
    Fonte Nova - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    CHA Chapecoense 0 x 0 SAO São Paulo
    Arena Condá - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    PAR Paraná 0 x 0 INT Internacional
    Durval Britto - 17:00
  • 38
    Domingo 02/12/2018
    GRE Grêmio 0 x 0 COR Corinthians
    Arena do Grêmio - 17:00