Tabela

Série A

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Palmeiras Palmeiras 13 5 4 1 0 12 1 11
2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 12 5 4 0 1 8 6 2
3 São Paulo São Paulo 11 5 3 2 0 6 2 4
4 Santos Santos 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
5 Internacional Internacional 9 5 3 0 2 7 5 2
6 Goiás Goiás 9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1
7 Botafogo Botafogo 9 5 3 0 2 5 5 0
8 Corinthians Corinthians 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 2
9 Flamengo Flamengo 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1
10 Athletico Athletico 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
11 Bahia Bahia 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
12 Ceará Ceará 6 5 2 0 3 8 6 2
13 Fluminense Fluminense 6 5 2 0 3 10 9 1
14 Fortaleza Fortaleza 6 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3
15 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 6 5 2 0 3 6 11 -5
16 Chapecoense Chapecoense 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2
17 Avaí Avaí 3 5 0 3 2 3 5 -2
18 CSA CSA 3 5 0 3 2 1 7 -6
19 Grêmio Grêmio 2 5 0 2 3 7 10 -3
20 Vasco Vasco 2 5 0 2 3 4 11 -7

Libertadores   Pré-Libertadores   Sul-Americana   Manteve   Rebaixados

ARTILHARIA

Jogador Posição Time Gols
Everton Sousa Soares Everton Cebolinha Atacante Grêmio Grêmio 3
Ricardo Bueno Atacante Ceará Ceará 3
Everaldo Atacante Chapecoense Chapecoense 3
Bruno Henrique Atacante Flamengo Flamengo 3
Bruno Henrique Corsini Bruno Henrique Volante Palmeiras Palmeiras 3
Deyverson Brum Silva Deyverson Atacante Palmeiras Palmeiras 2
Michel Volante Grêmio Grêmio 2
Ronielson da Silva Barbosa Rony Atacante Athletico Athletico 2
Yimmi Chará Atacante Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2
João Pedro Atacante Fluminense Fluminense 2
Zé Rafael Meia Palmeiras Palmeiras 2
Leandro Barcía Atacante Goiás Goiás 2
Marcio Augusto da Silva Barbosa Marcinho Atacante Fortaleza Fortaleza 2
Pedrinho Meia Corinthians Corinthians 2
Artur Atacante Bahia Bahia 2
Dedé Zagueiro Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2
Arthur Caíke Atacante Bahia Bahia 2
Luciano da Rocha Neves Luciano Atacante Fluminense Fluminense 2
Eduardo Sasha Atacante Santos Santos 2
Pedro Guilherme Abreu dos Santos Pedro Atacante Fluminense Fluminense 2
Paolo Guerrero Atacante Internacional Internacional 2
Yony González Atacante Fluminense Fluminense 2
Alex Paulo Menezes Santana Alex Santana Meia Botafogo Botafogo 2
Maximiliano Gastón López Máxi Lopes Atacante Vasco Vasco 2
Nonato Meia Internacional Internacional 2
Raphael Cavalcante Veiga Raphael Veiga Meia Palmeiras Palmeiras 2
Jean Pyerre Casagrande Silveira Correa Jean Pyerre Meia Grêmio Grêmio 1
Pedro Rocha Atacante Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1
Everton Cardoso da Silva Everton Atacante São Paulo São Paulo 1
Rogério Atacante Bahia Bahia 1
1ª RODADA
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    SAO São Paulo 2 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Morumbi - 16:00
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    CAM Atlético-MG 2 x 1 AVA Avaí
    Independência - 19:00
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    CHA Chapecoense 2 x 0 INT Internacional
    Arena Condá - 19:00
  • 1
    Sábado 27/04/2019
    FLA Flamengo 3 x 1 CRU Cruzeiro
    Maracanã - 21:00
  • 1
    Domingo 28/04/2019
    GRE Grêmio 1 x 2 SAN Santos
    Arena do Grêmio - 11:00
  • 1
    Domingo 28/04/2019
    CAP Athletico 4 x 1 VAS Vasco
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 1
    Domingo 28/04/2019
    BAH Bahia 3 x 2 COR Corinthians
    Fonte Nova - 16:00
  • 1
    Domingo 28/04/2019
    CEA Ceará 4 x 0 CSA CSA
    Castelão - 16:00
  • 1
    Domingo 28/04/2019
    PAL Palmeiras 4 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Arena Palmeiras - 19:00
  • 1
    Domingo 28/04/2019
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 1 GOI Goiás
    Maracanã - 19:00
2ª RODADA
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    INT Internacional 2 x 1 FLA Flamengo
    Beira-Rio - 16:00
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    COR Corinthians 1 x 0 CHA Chapecoense
    Arena Corinthians - 16:00
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    CSA CSA 1 x 1 PAL Palmeiras
    Rei Pelé - 16:00
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    CRU Cruzeiro 1 x 0 CEA Ceará
    Mineirão - 19:15
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    AVA Avaí 1 x 1 GRE Grêmio
    Ressacada - 19:15
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    GOI Goiás 1 x 2 SAO São Paulo
    Serra Dourada - 21:30
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    VAS Vasco 1 x 2 CAM Atlético-MG
    São Januário - 21:30
  • 2
    Quarta 01/05/2019
    FOR Fortaleza 2 x 1 CAP Athletico
    Castelão - 21:30
  • 2
    Quinta 02/05/2019
    SAN Santos 2 x 1 FLU Fluminense
    Vila Belmiro - 19:15
  • 2
    Quinta 02/05/2019
    BOT Botafogo 3 x 2 BAH Bahia
    Engenhão - 20:00
3ª RODADA
  • 3
    Sábado 04/05/2019
    PAL Palmeiras 1 x 0 INT Internacional
    Arena Palmeiras - 19:00
  • 3
    Sábado 04/05/2019
    VAS Vasco 1 x 1 COR Corinthians
    São Januário - 19:00
  • 3
    Sábado 04/05/2019
    CEA Ceará 1 x 2 CAM Atlético-MG
    Castelão - 21:00
  • 3
    Domingo 05/05/2019
    CHA Chapecoense 1 x 1 CAP Athletico
    Arena Condá - 11:00
  • 3
    Domingo 05/05/2019
    CSA CSA 0 x 0 SAN Santos
    Rei Pelé - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 05/05/2019
    BOT Botafogo 1 x 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Engenhão - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 05/05/2019
    SAO São Paulo 1 x 1 FLA Flamengo
    Morumbi - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 05/05/2019
    CRU Cruzeiro 2 x 1 GOI Goiás
    Mineirão - 16:00
  • 3
    Domingo 05/05/2019
    GRE Grêmio 4 x 5 FLU Fluminense
    Arena Grêmio - 19:00
  • 3
    Domingo 05/05/2019
    BAH Bahia 1 x 0 AVA Avaí
    Fonte Nova - 19:00
4ª RODADA
  • 4
    Sábado 11/05/2019
    FLU Fluminense 0 x 1 BOT Botafogo
    Maracanã - 16:00
  • 4
    Sábado 11/05/2019
    COR Corinthians 0 x 0 GRE Grêmio
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 4
    Sábado 11/05/2019
    GOI Goiás 2 x 1 CEA Ceará
    Serra Dourada - 19:00
  • 4
    Domingo 12/05/2019
    FLA Flamengo 2 x 1 CHA Chapecoense
    Maracanã - 11:00
  • 4
    Domingo 12/05/2019
    SAN Santos 3 x 0 VAS Vasco
    Vila Belmiro - 16:00
  • 4
    Domingo 12/05/2019
    CAM Atlético-MG 0 x 2 PAL Palmeiras
    Independência - 16:00
  • 4
    Domingo 12/05/2019
    INT Internacional 3 x 1 CRU Cruzeiro
    Beira-Rio - 16:00
  • 4
    Domingo 12/05/2019
    FOR Fortaleza 0 x 1 SAO São Paulo
    Castelão - 19:00
  • 4
    Domingo 12/05/2019
    AVA Avaí 0 x 0 CSA CSA
    Ressacada - 19:00
  • 4
    Domingo 12/05/2019
    CAP Athletico 1 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Arena da Baixada - 19:00
5ª RODADA
  • 5
    Sábado 18/05/2019
    FLU Fluminense 4 x 1 CRU Cruzeiro
    Maracanã - 18:00
  • 5
    Sábado 18/05/2019
    CAM Atlético-MG 2 x 1 FLA Flamengo
    Independência - 19:00
  • 5
    Sábado 18/05/2019
    PAL Palmeiras 4 x 0 SAN Santos
    Pacaembu - 19:00
  • 5
    Domingo 19/05/2019
    SAO São Paulo 0 x 0 BAH Bahia
    Morumbi - 11:00
  • 5
    Domingo 19/05/2019
    CAP Athletico 0 x 2 COR Corinthians
    Arena da Baixada - 16:00
  • 5
    Domingo 19/05/2019
    GOI Goiás 1 x 0 BOT Botafogo
    Serra Dourada - 16:00
  • 5
    Domingo 19/05/2019
    CHA Chapecoense 1 x 3 FOR Fortaleza
    Arena Condá - 16:00
  • 5
    Domingo 19/05/2019
    INT Internacional 2 x 0 CSA CSA
    Beira-Rio - 16:00
  • 5
    Domingo 19/05/2019
    CEA Ceará 2 x 1 GRE Grêmio
    Castelão - 19:00
  • 5
    Domingo 19/05/2019
    VAS Vasco 1 x 1 AVA Avaí
    São Januário - 19:00
6ª RODADA
  • 6
    Sábado 25/05/2019
    BOT Botafogo x PAL Palmeiras
    Mané Garrincha - 16:00
  • 6
    Domingo 26/05/2019
    GRE Grêmio x CAM Atlético-MG
    Arena do Grêmio - 16:00
  • 6
    Domingo 26/05/2019
    SAN Santos x INT Internacional
    Vila Belmiro - 16:00
  • 6
    Domingo 26/05/2019
    FLA Flamengo x CAP Athletico
    Maracanã - 16:00
  • 6
    Domingo 26/05/2019
    BAH Bahia x FLU Fluminense
    Fonte Nova - 19:00
  • 6
    Domingo 26/05/2019
    COR Corinthians x SAO São Paulo
    Arena Corinthians - 19:00
  • 6
    Domingo 26/05/2019
    FOR Fortaleza x VAS Vasco
    Castelão - 19:00
  • 6
    Domingo 26/05/2019
    CRU Cruzeiro x CHA Chapecoense
    Mineirão - 19:00
  • 6
    Segunda 27/05/2019
    AVA Avaí x CEA Ceará
    Ressacada - 20:00
  • 6
    Segunda 27/05/2019
    CSA CSA x GOI Goiás
    Rei Pelé - 20:00